Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/21/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/21/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/21/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/21/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/21/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/21/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/7/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/7/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/7/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/7/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/7/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/7/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/31/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/31/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/31/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/31/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/31/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/31/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/24/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/24/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/24/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/24/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/24/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/24/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/10/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/10/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/10/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/10/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/10/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/10/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/12/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/12/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/12/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/12/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/12/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/12/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/5/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/5/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/5/20213-Supers
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/5/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/5/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/5/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/5/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 9/20/2021
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 9/20/2021
Full Points
3-Supersas of 6/5/2021
Full Points
4-XCEL 600sas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 9/20/2021
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 9/20/2021
Full Points

Featured Drivers


9/18 Schedule of Events: XCEL Tour, Gen Admission...
9/11 Schedule of Events- Smith Memorial Twin 20s,...
9/4 Schedule of Events- Hamlin 50, First Responder...
8/28 Schedule of Events - Bring Sponsor & Sr Citiz...
8/21 Schedule of Events- 600 Special & Pack the Ca...
9/18 Schedule of Events: XCEL Tour, Gen Admission...

9/18 Schedule of Events: XCEL Tour, Gen Admission...

9/18/2021 -
9/18 Schedule of Events: XCEL Tour, Gen Admission $5, Season Finale HAMLIN SPEEDWAY - SEPT 18, 2021 XCEL 600 Modified Tour & All Divisions Racing! End of Season Spec
9/11 Schedule of Events- Smith Memorial Twin 20s,...

9/11 Schedule of Events- Smith Memorial Twin 20s,...

9/10/2021 -
HAMLIN SPEEDWAY - September 11, 2021 9/11/21 Schedule of Events - Smith Memorial Twin 20s Sponsored by ProTek Roofing All Divisions Racing! All General Admission $5 Ga
9/4 Schedule of Events- Hamlin 50, First Responder...

9/4 Schedule of Events- Hamlin 50, First Responder...

9/4/2021 -
HAMLIN SPEEDWAY - SEPT 4, 2021 All Star Slingshot National 50 & Junior Slingshot National 25 Frontline Workers Night $3 & SENIOR CITIZEN NIGHT $3! PRIZE WHEEL GI
8/28 Schedule of Events - Bring Sponsor & Sr Citiz...

8/28 Schedule of Events - Bring Sponsor & Sr Citiz...

8/28/2021 -
HAMLIN SPEEDWAY - AUGUST 28, 2021 XCEL CHASSIS 600 Modified TOUR, BRING YOUR SPONSOR NIGHT! PLUS SENIOR CITIZEN NIGHT $3 GA! Gates Open 2pm; Registration 3-5:30; Drive
8/21 Schedule of Events- 600 Special & Pack the Ca...

8/21 Schedule of Events- 600 Special & Pack the Ca...

8/21/2021 -
8/21 Schedule of Events- 600 Spec & Pack the Car! HAMLIN SPEEDWAY - August 21, 2021 Wingless 600 Special $750 to Win! (w30 or $500) All Divisions! Dual Heats, Passi
Rock Auto
SS Karting
Tilcon
JPA Masonry
Amantea Real Estate
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2021

4-XCEL 600s

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
189BTim Bauer31212142435-
211Brandon Graner291314237164
33Olivia SchmeltzerFreemansburg, PA1811132166269
490Kaden Ayremountaintop, PA167711971238
513John Martinsky SRClifton Twp, PA3569611474
677Audrey AyreMountain Top, PA1569191516
776Hunter DeihlScranton, PA15559051530
844$Bryce SmithPhillipsburg, NJ2358051630
910Eric FreemanHamlin, PA23447441691
1088Eric WhitbyHamlin, PA24447401695
1185AMTyler BartikHamlin, PA14447231712
1217KKenny Harris12446871748
132BKorey InglinMilford, NJ3346701765
144Tony ParlantiScranton, PA2456311804
1528TThomas PrychkaMays Landing, NJ345871848
165SGeoffrey SuttonEast Stroudsburg, PA12235061929
17704Ron HartrumWashington , NJ234491986
180Gene HartrumWashington , NJ134072028
1948KKevin McGintyCoopersburg, PA2223682067
2069Riley HummelPine Grove, PA2223422093
21101Doug LattnerMontrose, PA1123222113
2276Chris FrableKunkletown, PA223142121
2388Justin SchradenHamlin, PA223022133
2469SRChristian SmithHamlin, PA122902145
2534Chad MillerAmsterdam, NY122872148
2671Jared Myers122792156
2724David BurnsFlemington, NJ1111682267
2853JRAiden MillerMiddletown, PA111582277
2919John Ayremountaintop, PA111542281
3089Timothy VidalPottsville, PA111542281
3128Ray GradwellScranton, AL111492286
325YMatt YoderHamlin, PA111422293
332BKeith InglinMilford, NJ11402295
3422Jesse HurleyElmira, NY11312304
3519Steve SchultzColonia, NJ62429