Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20229-Winged 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
4-XCEL 600sas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
9-Winged 600 Sprintsas of 7/9/2022
Full Points

Featured Drivers


8/13/22 Schedule- Rising Star Finale, All Star Spe...
*RISING STAR FINALE COMING THIS SATURDAY NIGHT!
8/6/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule
7/30 Hamlin Speedway Schedule
TOP DOG SERIES - Stage One Modifieds Point Standin...
8/13/22 Schedule- Rising Star Finale, All Star Spe...

8/13/22 Schedule- Rising Star Finale, All Star Spe...

8/12/2022 -
8/13/22 Schedule- Rising Star Finale, All Star Speed Week, Pack the Car! Junior Slingshots “Rising Star Series” Finale! Sponsored by: Interstate Batteries, Zimmer’s Proce
*RISING STAR FINALE COMING THIS SATURDAY NIGHT!

*RISING STAR FINALE COMING THIS SATURDAY NIGHT!

8/9/2022 -
Coming up this Saturday night at Hamlin Speedway! The Rising Star Champion will be crowned! Top 3 will share point fund! Series brought to you by Interstate Batteries, A1
8/6/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

8/6/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

8/6/2022 -
*8/6 Hamlin Top Dog Series Finale * Schedule ALL divisions racing! Stage One Modifieds “Top Dog Series Finale” Sponsored by Protek Roofing General Admission Special: Seni
7/30 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/30 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/30/2022 -
7/30 Schedule of Events - Regular Show with Special Guests All divisions racing! Special Guests: LEHIGH VALLEY Quarter Midget Club Display, Q&A, & Driver Intros during In
TOP DOG SERIES - Stage One Modifieds Point Standin...

TOP DOG SERIES - Stage One Modifieds Point Standin...

7/30/2022 -
TOP DOG SERIES - Stage One Modifieds Point Standings Stage One Modifieds-Top Dog Series, Point Standings, with Finale on 8/6/22 Sponsored by Protek Roofing Who will be th
SS Speedways Inc
Tilcon
JPA Masonry
Amantea Real Estate
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire
Rock Auto
America 1 Construction
Interstate Batteries
Pro Tek Roofing

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2021

4-XCEL 600s

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
189BTim Bauer31212142435-
211Brandon Graner291314237164
33Olivia SchmeltzerFreemansburg, PA1811132166269
490Kaden Ayremountaintop, PA167711971238
513John Martinsky SRClifton Twp, PA3569611474
677Aubrey AyreMountain Top, PA1569191516
776Hunter DeihlScranton, PA15559051530
844$Bryce SmithPhillipsburg, NJ2358051630
910Eric FreemanHamlin, PA23447441691
1088Eric WhitbyHamlin, PA24447401695
1185AMTyler BartikHamlin, PA14447231712
1217KKenny Harris12446871748
132BKorey InglinMilford, NJ3346701765
144Tony ParlantiScranton, PA2456311804
1528TThomas PrychkaMays Landing, NJ345871848
165sGeoffrey SuttonEast Stroudsburg, PA12235061929
17704Ron HartrumWashington , NJ234491986
180Gene HartrumWashington , NJ134072028
1948KKevin McGintyCoopersburg, PA2223682067
2069Riley HummelPine Grove, PA2223422093
21101Doug LattnerMontrose, PA1123222113
2215Chris FrableKunkletown, PA223142121
2388Justin SchradenHamlin, PA223022133
2469SRChristian SmithHamlin, PA122902145
2534Chad MillerAmsterdam, NY122872148
2671Jared Myers122792156
2724David BurnsFlemington, NJ1111682267
2853JRAiden MillerMiddletown, PA111582277
2919John Ayremountaintop, PA111542281
3089Timothy VidalPottsville, PA111542281
3128Ray GradwellScranton, AL111492286
325YMatt YoderHamlin, PA111422293
332BKeith InglinMilford, NJ11402295
3422Jesse HurleyElmira, NY11312304
3519Steve SchultzColonia, NJ62429

Junior Slingshots 7/13/19
Junior Slingshots 6/29/19
AllStar Slingshots Firecracker 100
Stage One Modifieds 7/27/19 Nascar Crew Challenge
GoPro Stage One Modifieds Win! August 2019
GoPro XCEL 600 Modifieds 7/13/19