Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/21/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/21/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/21/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/21/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/21/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/21/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/7/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/7/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/7/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/7/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/7/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/7/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/31/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/31/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/31/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/31/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/31/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/31/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/24/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/24/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/24/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/24/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/24/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/24/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/10/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/10/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/10/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/10/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/10/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/10/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/12/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/12/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/12/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/12/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/12/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/12/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/5/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/5/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/5/20213-Supers
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/5/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/5/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/5/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/5/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 9/20/2021
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 9/20/2021
Full Points
3-Supersas of 6/5/2021
Full Points
4-XCEL 600sas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 9/20/2021
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 9/20/2021
Full Points

Featured Drivers


9/18 Schedule of Events: XCEL Tour, Gen Admission...
9/11 Schedule of Events- Smith Memorial Twin 20s,...
9/4 Schedule of Events- Hamlin 50, First Responder...
8/28 Schedule of Events - Bring Sponsor & Sr Citiz...
8/21 Schedule of Events- 600 Special & Pack the Ca...
9/18 Schedule of Events: XCEL Tour, Gen Admission...

9/18 Schedule of Events: XCEL Tour, Gen Admission...

9/18/2021 -
9/18 Schedule of Events: XCEL Tour, Gen Admission $5, Season Finale HAMLIN SPEEDWAY - SEPT 18, 2021 XCEL 600 Modified Tour & All Divisions Racing! End of Season Spec
9/11 Schedule of Events- Smith Memorial Twin 20s,...

9/11 Schedule of Events- Smith Memorial Twin 20s,...

9/10/2021 -
HAMLIN SPEEDWAY - September 11, 2021 9/11/21 Schedule of Events - Smith Memorial Twin 20s Sponsored by ProTek Roofing All Divisions Racing! All General Admission $5 Ga
9/4 Schedule of Events- Hamlin 50, First Responder...

9/4 Schedule of Events- Hamlin 50, First Responder...

9/4/2021 -
HAMLIN SPEEDWAY - SEPT 4, 2021 All Star Slingshot National 50 & Junior Slingshot National 25 Frontline Workers Night $3 & SENIOR CITIZEN NIGHT $3! PRIZE WHEEL GI
8/28 Schedule of Events - Bring Sponsor & Sr Citiz...

8/28 Schedule of Events - Bring Sponsor & Sr Citiz...

8/28/2021 -
HAMLIN SPEEDWAY - AUGUST 28, 2021 XCEL CHASSIS 600 Modified TOUR, BRING YOUR SPONSOR NIGHT! PLUS SENIOR CITIZEN NIGHT $3 GA! Gates Open 2pm; Registration 3-5:30; Drive
8/21 Schedule of Events- 600 Special & Pack the Ca...

8/21 Schedule of Events- 600 Special & Pack the Ca...

8/21/2021 -
8/21 Schedule of Events- 600 Spec & Pack the Car! HAMLIN SPEEDWAY - August 21, 2021 Wingless 600 Special $750 to Win! (w30 or $500) All Divisions! Dual Heats, Passi
Rock Auto
SS Karting
Tilcon
JPA Masonry
Amantea Real Estate
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2021

1-Junior Slingshots

As of 9/20/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Chase Zimmer (R)Saugerties, NY51414152640-
217PCole Perez (R)Bridgewater, NJ3131515258852
322Dillon Beadle (R)21212152513127
488GBrayden Granger (R)Long Pond, PA1715152432208
568Braxton Dembek (R)Greenville, NY1612142235405
619BBrayden Morrison (R)Browns Mills, NJ611142229411
712Stephen Ennes (R)Carbondale, PA310152175465
84Griffin Hendershot (R)Sciota, PA1411132097543
929RRilee IkeMarshalls Creek, PA6142003637
1011JJakoby Thompson (R)Waymart, PA8131915725
115Lydia NovarroDingmans Ferry, PA6913101330
127cCalleigh Stritmater (R)Middletown, NY912771363
139xNate Freed (R)Sellersville, PA25711031537
146Sophia SpearWashingtonville, NY810601580
1510JJenna Amantea (R)Mt Pocono, PA5710531587
1614Aubrey Newhard (R)Slatington, PA179521688
1710Trevor Haughton (R)Middletown, NY2458051835
184RRyan Rochelle (R)Schnecksville, PA12335402100
1942Dylan HahnNazareth, PA3335172123
205Xavier Sprague (R)Wilson, PA11335072133
219WWeston DoklanHellertown, PA122832357
2291Reanna DavisHamlin, PA22772363
2312SBrianna SnyderHellertown, PA22742366
24okKai DeWitt (R)Middletown, NY22542386
2586Alex LagenHamlin, PA111582482
265Nick BilelloHowell, NJ111552485
2714KAustin KrobothHamlin, PA111482492
2833Joshua LandersKirkwood, NY111482492
2917SLouie Horvath111462494
3019xChase SchottLebanon, PA11392501
3153Hunter NardelliBridgton, NJ11392501
3217Horvath Louie JrWalnutport, PA11312509
332Bilello Nick (R)Howell, NJ11292511
3474JJaden Pierce11282512
359XNicholas CheesemanDeptford, PA11272513
369xConnor MirabelliClarks Summit, PA11242516
3713Miles ZehnerPalmerton, PA11232517
3873Paulie Hartwig III (R)Galloway, NJ11212519
3944CColten BurndtOley, PA11192521