Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20229-Winged 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
4-XCEL 600sas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
9-Winged 600 Sprintsas of 7/9/2022
Full Points

Featured Drivers


8/13/22 Schedule- Rising Star Finale, All Star Spe...
*RISING STAR FINALE COMING THIS SATURDAY NIGHT!
8/6/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule
7/30 Hamlin Speedway Schedule
TOP DOG SERIES - Stage One Modifieds Point Standin...
8/13/22 Schedule- Rising Star Finale, All Star Spe...

8/13/22 Schedule- Rising Star Finale, All Star Spe...

8/12/2022 -
8/13/22 Schedule- Rising Star Finale, All Star Speed Week, Pack the Car! Junior Slingshots “Rising Star Series” Finale! Sponsored by: Interstate Batteries, Zimmer’s Proce
*RISING STAR FINALE COMING THIS SATURDAY NIGHT!

*RISING STAR FINALE COMING THIS SATURDAY NIGHT!

8/9/2022 -
Coming up this Saturday night at Hamlin Speedway! The Rising Star Champion will be crowned! Top 3 will share point fund! Series brought to you by Interstate Batteries, A1
8/6/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

8/6/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

8/6/2022 -
*8/6 Hamlin Top Dog Series Finale * Schedule ALL divisions racing! Stage One Modifieds “Top Dog Series Finale” Sponsored by Protek Roofing General Admission Special: Seni
7/30 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/30 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/30/2022 -
7/30 Schedule of Events - Regular Show with Special Guests All divisions racing! Special Guests: LEHIGH VALLEY Quarter Midget Club Display, Q&A, & Driver Intros during In
TOP DOG SERIES - Stage One Modifieds Point Standin...

TOP DOG SERIES - Stage One Modifieds Point Standin...

7/30/2022 -
TOP DOG SERIES - Stage One Modifieds Point Standings Stage One Modifieds-Top Dog Series, Point Standings, with Finale on 8/6/22 Sponsored by Protek Roofing Who will be th
SS Speedways Inc
Tilcon
JPA Masonry
Amantea Real Estate
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire
Rock Auto
America 1 Construction
Interstate Batteries
Pro Tek Roofing

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2021

1-Junior Slingshots

As of 9/20/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Chase Zimmer (R)Saugerties, NY51414152640-
217PCole Perez (R)Bridgewater, NJ3131515258852
322Dillon Beadle (R)21212152513127
488GBrayden Granger (R)Long Pond, PA1715152432208
568Braxton Dembek (R)Greenville, NY1612142235405
619BBrayden Morrison (R)Browns Mills, NJ611142229411
712Stephen EnnesCarbondale, PA310152175465
84Griffin Hendershot (R)Sciota, PA1411132097543
929RRilee IkeMarshalls Creek, PA6142003637
1011JJakoby Thompson (R)Waymart, PA8131915725
115Lydia NovarroDingmans Ferry, PA6913101330
127cCalleigh Stritmater (R)Middletown, NY912771363
139xNate FreedSellersville, PA25711031537
146Sophia SpearWashingtonville, NY810601580
1510JJenna Amantea (R)Mt Pocono, PA5710531587
1614Aubrey Newhard (R)Slatington, PA179521688
1710Trevor Houghton (R)Owego, NY2458051835
184RRyan Rochelle (R)Schnecksville, PA12335402100
1942Dylan Hahn (R)Nazareth, PA3335172123
205Xavier Sprague (R)Wilson, PA11335072133
219WWeston DoklanHellertown, PA122832357
2291Reanna DavisHamlin, PA22772363
2312SBrianna SnyderHellertown, PA22742366
24okKai DeWitt (R)Middletown, NY22542386
2586Alex LagenHamlin, PA111582482
265Nick BilelloHowell, NJ111552485
2714KAustin KrobothHamlin, PA111482492
2833Joshua LandersKirkwood, NY111482492
2917SLouie Horvath111462494
3019xChase SchottLebanon, PA11392501
3153Hunter NardelliBridgton, NJ11392501
3217Horvath Louie JrWalnutport, PA11312509
332Bilello Nick (R)Howell, NJ11292511
3474JJaden Pierce11282512
359XNicholas CheesemanDeptford, PA11272513
369xConnor MirabelliClarks Summit, PA11242516
3713Miles ZehnerPalmerton, PA11232517
3873Paulie Hartwig III (R)Galloway, NJ11212519
394CColten Burndt (R)Oley, PA11192521

Junior Slingshots 7/13/19
Junior Slingshots 6/29/19
AllStar Slingshots Firecracker 100
Stage One Modifieds 7/27/19 Nascar Crew Challenge
GoPro Stage One Modifieds Win! August 2019
GoPro XCEL 600 Modifieds 7/13/19