Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20229-Winged 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
4-XCEL 600sas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
9-Winged 600 Sprintsas of 7/9/2022
Full Points

Featured Drivers


8/13/22 Schedule- Rising Star Finale, All Star Spe...
*RISING STAR FINALE COMING THIS SATURDAY NIGHT!
8/6/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule
7/30 Hamlin Speedway Schedule
TOP DOG SERIES - Stage One Modifieds Point Standin...
8/13/22 Schedule- Rising Star Finale, All Star Spe...

8/13/22 Schedule- Rising Star Finale, All Star Spe...

8/12/2022 -
8/13/22 Schedule- Rising Star Finale, All Star Speed Week, Pack the Car! Junior Slingshots “Rising Star Series” Finale! Sponsored by: Interstate Batteries, Zimmer’s Proce
*RISING STAR FINALE COMING THIS SATURDAY NIGHT!

*RISING STAR FINALE COMING THIS SATURDAY NIGHT!

8/9/2022 -
Coming up this Saturday night at Hamlin Speedway! The Rising Star Champion will be crowned! Top 3 will share point fund! Series brought to you by Interstate Batteries, A1
8/6/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

8/6/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

8/6/2022 -
*8/6 Hamlin Top Dog Series Finale * Schedule ALL divisions racing! Stage One Modifieds “Top Dog Series Finale” Sponsored by Protek Roofing General Admission Special: Seni
7/30 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/30 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/30/2022 -
7/30 Schedule of Events - Regular Show with Special Guests All divisions racing! Special Guests: LEHIGH VALLEY Quarter Midget Club Display, Q&A, & Driver Intros during In
TOP DOG SERIES - Stage One Modifieds Point Standin...

TOP DOG SERIES - Stage One Modifieds Point Standin...

7/30/2022 -
TOP DOG SERIES - Stage One Modifieds Point Standings Stage One Modifieds-Top Dog Series, Point Standings, with Finale on 8/6/22 Sponsored by Protek Roofing Who will be th
SS Speedways Inc
Tilcon
JPA Masonry
Amantea Real Estate
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire
Rock Auto
America 1 Construction
Interstate Batteries
Pro Tek Roofing

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2021

2-AllStar Slingshots

As of 9/20/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Shelby McLaughlin51415152661-
267Charlene BenzBloomsbury, NJ1014152474187
368James BenzBloomsbury, NJ2914152459202
475XJames HendricksStockton, NJ311152228433
521Paul EnnesCarbondale, PA112152120541
68John SchantzNazareth, PA16131878783
714Brent SchantzNazareth, PA36131855806
89CBrad Crandall (R)Newfoundland, PA4131790871
922KKylie HendricksStockton, NJ41216321029
104TTyler HolcombFranklin, NY131014131248
1178Aidan DonaldsonHacketstown, NJ277814071254
1212Brian Smith178814041257
1349JRAmber BaccagliniMiddletown, NY27913801281
141Scott NearyKnowlton, NJ566611551506
1556Andrew TurpinSaylorsburg, PA3669921669
1600Alex McCannLafayette, NJ179121749
1700kKristen BishopLafayette, NJ79041757
1816TThomas NettleshipMilford, NJ368911770
199xNate FreedSellersville, PA1368661795
2039Nolan PalaimaBethlehem, PA156751986
21112Slade DarraghNazareth, PA145322129
225sDale Kober334662195
2313John Martinsky SRClifton Twp, PA234382223
2420AAshton Dewitt34022259
2514JJohn MartinskyGouldsboro, PA33872274
2614Sam Neary1223452316
2700Ryan RaidlinePenArgyl, PA223042357
2814BJeremy Hoffman122902371
2939Brian PalaimaBethlehem, PA32602401
3012MMatt SydorykStockholm, NJ22532408
3115Mackenze WilliamsStroudsburg, PA22482413
3278Kyle Herve1111932468
33M10Taylor MillsBloomingburg, NY1111872474
34X10Austin Silfee1111842477
35112BLCody Kline1111792482
3636XMarc Daniels1111792482
3720GDanny Buccafusca Rockaway, NJ1111782483
386BBrett Putnam111622499
3972Kasey HufcutCircleville, NY111582503
4042Mason PittengerScranton, AL11502511
4146Mike Lapicki11402521
425Ryan BilelloHowell, NJ11382523
43112BMike McClaughlinStroudsburg, PA11372524
44AR15Ashley RogosichWest Milford, NJ11342527
455Derek Desilva11322529
4699MMolly StrussEmmaus, PA11312530
4724Michael Samony11302531
4899Henry Anderson11272534
4995PLucas PittengerNazareth, PA11222539
5007PJPJ BozowskiRobinsville, NJ11152546
5112Stephen EnnesCarbondale, PA11092552
52Thomas MoweryWrightstown, NJ11092552
5315SMike McLaughlin732588
5416TRay NettleshipMilford, NJ92652

Junior Slingshots 7/13/19
Junior Slingshots 6/29/19
AllStar Slingshots Firecracker 100
Stage One Modifieds 7/27/19 Nascar Crew Challenge
GoPro Stage One Modifieds Win! August 2019
GoPro XCEL 600 Modifieds 7/13/19