Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
4-XCEL 600sas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points

Featured Drivers


7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule
Next Up: All Star Firecracker 100! & Junior Slings...
6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pac...
6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All...
6/4/22 Hamlin Event Schedule
7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/2/2022 -
7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule of Events All Stars Firecracker 100! $1k to Win! w/24+ & Junior Slingshots Firecracker 25! Sponsored by S&S Speedways - Indoor Go-Karts i
Next Up: All Star Firecracker 100! & Junior Slings...

Next Up: All Star Firecracker 100! & Junior Slings...

7/2/2022 -
Next Up-- All Star Firecracker 100! $1000 to Win with 24+ Cars! Sponsored by S&S SPEEDWAYS - Indoor Go-Karts in the Poconos! Just announced by Randy - this week's Firecra
6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pac...

6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pac...

6/18/2022 -
6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pack the car $20! Stage One Modifieds “Top Dog Series Round #2” Sponsored by Protek Roofing & All Divisions Racing! GENER
6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All...

6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All...

6/11/2022 -
6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All Divisions Racing! Slingshot Super National-Juniors & All Stars Sponsored by: S&S SPEEDWAYS—INDOOR GO-KARTS IN THE POCONO
6/4/22 Hamlin Event Schedule

6/4/22 Hamlin Event Schedule

6/3/2022 -
6/4/22 Hamin Speedway Event Schedule XCEL 600 Modified Tour #3 & Wingless 600 Sprints Special $750 to Win! (w/30) Sponsored by: S&S SPEEDWAYS—INDOOR GO-KARTS IN THE POCON
SS Speedways Inc
Tilcon
JPA Masonry
Amantea Real Estate
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire
Rock Auto
America 1 Construction
Interstate Batteries
Pro Tek Roofing

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2022

1-Junior Slingshots

As of 7/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142Dylan HahnNazareth, PA45671274-
215Chase ZimmerSaugerties, NY77712659
368Braxton DembekGreenville, NY2477120272
44Griffin HendershotSciota, PA557117896
510Trevor HoughtonOwego, NY367117896
611JJakoby ThompsonWaymart, PA371027247
788GBrayden GrangerLong Pond, PA13561000274
810LDavid LuetheFactoryville, PA27973301
9ZChristofer TittleSaylorsburg, PA146944330
1029RRilee IkeMarshalls Creek, PA136885389

2-AllStar Slingshots

As of 7/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19xNate FreedSellersville, PA3771188-
25Lydia NovarroDingmans Ferry, PA1457115731
39CBrad CrandallNewfoundland, PA367111672
421Paul EnnesCarbondale, PA347110682
512Stephen EnnesCarbondale, PA2471057131
617Cole PerezBridgewater, NJ13661008180
756Andrew TurpinSaylorsburg, PA1146914274
86Sophia SpearWashingtonville, NY55759429
900Ryan RaidlinePenArgyl, PA1334703485
100Matt FrostCuddebackville, NY24575613

4-XCEL 600s

As of 7/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Olivia SchmeltzerFreemansburg, PA13771168-
211Brandon Graner257110662
312Thomas NettleshipMilford, NJ1666107989
490Kaden Ayremountaintop, PA1245828340
577Aubrey AyreMountain Top, PA235735433
613John Martinsky SRClifton Twp, PA1144640528
75sGeoffrey SuttonEast Stroudsburg, PA224598570
889BTim Bauer224595573
99Richie HitzlerScranton, AL1333541627
102BKorey InglinMilford, NJ1233540628

6-Rookie 600 Sprints

As of 7/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
156Kate MatternMoscow, PA26661110-
29xConnor MirabelliClarks Summit, PA2666109416
325Sonny TeteSouthampton, NJ267109020
4317Adam SadlonBelvidere, NJ366970140
561Jordan NonnemacherPhillipsburg, NJ1355882228
686John OliverBloomsbury, NJ1355849261
790Ted MeixsellHopatcong, NJ244666444
876Bierman JTBath, PA1223522588
977SKevin SchultzSpringfield, NJ233491619
1011Bob Snyder Jr.33474636

7-Wingless 600 Sprints

As of 7/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1ZTJordan Tittle26771234-
2114Tony ParlantiScranton, PA157712286
317Cody Powell577120331
423Brandon Nicholas671100134
51GJoseph J SmithMoscow, PA1346969265
67sRyan SchultzSpringfield, NJ45765469
724Morgan RochelleSchnecksville, PA244661573
861Jordan NonnemacherPhillipsburg, NJ14564670
978Aidan DonaldsonHacketstown, NJ333532702
1056Cody Smith23445789

8-Stage One Modifieds

As of 7/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15TEENJohnny FugeloNorristown, PA25771248-
25KGavyn KruppBarto, PA667123810
359Colin CoxPerkasie, PA467119850
415Joel Price1277116088
557Owen CasselHamlin, PA3571073175
630Rob TeteSouthampton, NJ1671073175
712Lawson SzerencitsCatasauqua, PA13371065183
893Chad RiddleScranton, PA371013235
9555McKenzi SmithKresgeville , PA36884364
1018Anthony Chrobak1345850398

Junior Slingshots 7/13/19
Junior Slingshots 6/29/19
AllStar Slingshots Firecracker 100
Stage One Modifieds 7/27/19 Nascar Crew Challenge
GoPro Stage One Modifieds Win! August 2019
GoPro XCEL 600 Modifieds 7/13/19