Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/202410-125 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
10-125 Sprintsas of 6/1/2024
Full Points

Featured Drivers


6/15/24 Hamlin Speedway Wingless 600 GAMBLERS $500...
6/8/24 Hamlin Speedway Slingshot Super National, S...
6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, Stage Ones 5/4 M...
6/1 Hamlin Speedway Results
6/1 Results of 5/4 Make Up Features
6/15/24 Hamlin Speedway Wingless 600 GAMBLERS $500...

6/15/24 Hamlin Speedway Wingless 600 GAMBLERS $500...

6/14/2024 -
WINGLESS 600 SPRINTS Special $500 Gamblers (w/20+ or $300) ALL DIVISIONS RACING! Sponsored by S&S Speedways -Indoor Go-Karts General Admission Special: SENIOR CITIZENS/VE
6/8/24 Hamlin Speedway Slingshot Super National, S...

6/8/24 Hamlin Speedway Slingshot Super National, S...

6/9/2024 -
Media Results for 6/8/2024 at Hamlin Speedway - Hamlin, PA 1-Junior Slingshots 13 Entries Jr SuperNational 20 Laps | 00:10:18.294 | S&S SPEEDWAYS 10-Trevor Houghton[1]; 2
6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, Stage Ones 5/4 M...

6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, Stage Ones 5/4 M...

6/7/2024 -
6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, All Divisions Racing ** Plus 5/4 Stage One Modified Make Up Feature** General Admission Special: Pack The Car $25 (Limit 10) Gates 2:00;
6/1 Hamlin Speedway Results

6/1 Hamlin Speedway Results

6/4/2024 -
Media Results for 6/1/2024 at Hamlin Speedway - Hamlin, PA 1-Junior Slingshots 11 Entries Jr Feature 20 Laps | 00:09:32.649 | S&S SPEEDWAYS 24-Anthony Ciccone[4]; 2. 20-P
6/1 Results of 5/4 Make Up Features

6/1 Results of 5/4 Make Up Features

6/3/2024 -
Media Results for 5/4/2024 at Hamlin Speedway - Hamlin, PA Raced on 6/1/24 1-Junior Slingshots 11 Entries Jr Feature 20 Laps | 00:12:41.115 | S&S SPEEDWAYS 10-Trevor Houg
SS Speedways Inc
Tilcon
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire
Rock Auto
Interstate Batteries
Pro Tek Roofing

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2024

2-AllStar Slingshots

As of 6/15/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1349Garrett ChillotSpringbrook, PA25661089-
25Lydia NovarroDingmans Ferry, PA1556106623
321HHunter HandelongBangor, PA356976113
468James BenzBloomsbury, NJ1146921168
522Patrick WeissBrodheadsville, PA146899190
695Lucas PittengerNazareth, PA146893196
712Brian SmithWashington , NJ256863226
86Sophia SpearWashingtonville, NY36829260
94XGriffin HendershotSciota, PA335774315
1023Don Schmidt25698391
1112SBrianna SnyderHellertown, PA24581508
122JRWes Hearn1333555534
1310SChase SchottLebanon, PA233522567
149CBrad CrandallNewfoundland, PA23450639
1588GBrayden GrangerLong Pond, PA122325764
1657Tighe SmolenyakBethlehem, PA2272817
17112Chris Stefano (R)Alfa, NJ2268821
1854Sullivan DickeyMount Upton, NY2265824
1915ADerrick BrownTunkhannock, PA2260829
20721Troy KlineLehighton, PA2249840
2191Reanna DavisHamlin, PA11222867
2235Dylan HochMertztown, PA1111209880
236sMatthew SmolenyakBethlehem, PA1192897
2432Brett BieberOley, PA111188901
2519BBrayden MorrisonBrowns Mills, NJ111182907
2677Daniel BetzWhitehall, PA11164925
2799sHAWN DENGLERCoplay, PA11157932
2842Mason PittengerScranton, AL11152937
2907PJPJ BozowskiRobinsville, NJ1143946
3072DDarian DanylukSlatington, PA1138951
3136MMaguire MichaelHellertown, PA1137952
3250Steven LuetheFactoryville, PA1133956
3312Josh RothCoopersburg, PA1132957
3456Andrew TurpinSaylorsburg, PA1128961
355sDale Kober1121968
3614Austin KrobothHamlin, PA151074
3724Bobby KleinLevittown, PA131076
3822AAJ AlbreadaTournington, CT81081
3933MBodie MarksScotia, NY71082

Junior Slingshots 7/13/19
Junior Slingshots 6/29/19
AllStar Slingshots Firecracker 100
Stage One Modifieds 7/27/19 Nascar Crew Challenge
GoPro Stage One Modifieds Win! August 2019
GoPro XCEL 600 Modifieds 7/13/19