Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/202410-125 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
10-125 Sprintsas of 6/1/2024
Full Points

Featured Drivers


6/15/24 Hamlin Speedway Wingless 600 GAMBLERS $500...
6/8/24 Hamlin Speedway Slingshot Super National, S...
6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, Stage Ones 5/4 M...
6/1 Hamlin Speedway Results
6/1 Results of 5/4 Make Up Features
6/15/24 Hamlin Speedway Wingless 600 GAMBLERS $500...

6/15/24 Hamlin Speedway Wingless 600 GAMBLERS $500...

6/14/2024 -
WINGLESS 600 SPRINTS Special $500 Gamblers (w/20+ or $300) ALL DIVISIONS RACING! Sponsored by S&S Speedways -Indoor Go-Karts General Admission Special: SENIOR CITIZENS/VE
6/8/24 Hamlin Speedway Slingshot Super National, S...

6/8/24 Hamlin Speedway Slingshot Super National, S...

6/9/2024 -
Media Results for 6/8/2024 at Hamlin Speedway - Hamlin, PA 1-Junior Slingshots 13 Entries Jr SuperNational 20 Laps | 00:10:18.294 | S&S SPEEDWAYS 10-Trevor Houghton[1]; 2
6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, Stage Ones 5/4 M...

6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, Stage Ones 5/4 M...

6/7/2024 -
6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, All Divisions Racing ** Plus 5/4 Stage One Modified Make Up Feature** General Admission Special: Pack The Car $25 (Limit 10) Gates 2:00;
6/1 Hamlin Speedway Results

6/1 Hamlin Speedway Results

6/4/2024 -
Media Results for 6/1/2024 at Hamlin Speedway - Hamlin, PA 1-Junior Slingshots 11 Entries Jr Feature 20 Laps | 00:09:32.649 | S&S SPEEDWAYS 24-Anthony Ciccone[4]; 2. 20-P
6/1 Results of 5/4 Make Up Features

6/1 Results of 5/4 Make Up Features

6/3/2024 -
Media Results for 5/4/2024 at Hamlin Speedway - Hamlin, PA Raced on 6/1/24 1-Junior Slingshots 11 Entries Jr Feature 20 Laps | 00:12:41.115 | S&S SPEEDWAYS 10-Trevor Houg
SS Speedways Inc
Tilcon
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire
Rock Auto
Interstate Batteries
Pro Tek Roofing

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2024

1-Junior Slingshots

As of 6/15/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Trevor Houghton (R)Owego, NY46661158-
220Preston TrautscholdRosco, NY1566109464
350EJ HatchEast Nassau, NY5561042116
411JJakoby Thompson (R)Waymart, PA366978180
55LChase Lohmeyer (R)Binghampton, NY66944214
624Anthony CicconePottstown, PA1223505653
75Ryan Neiger (R)Middletown, NY34464694
856Brianna ReynoldsMuhlembug, NY222347811
92Carter MullinsHarrington, DE122339819
1044Jonathan SevernHellertown, PA22329829
1161DDavid Morrison (R)122326832
123David Coene (R)Warrwick, NY122316842
1329RRilee Ike (R)Marshalls Creek, PA22308850
1413Miles ZehnerPalmerton, PA122306852
15680Jack JarvisBerlin, MD111196962
1636Jocelynn DarinsigReading, PA111192966
1755Anthony SmithLeesport, PA111181977
185AAnna StrachkoBechtelsville, PA111581000
1955Riley BergPort Jervis, NY111501008
2055Colton HenryWalnutport, PA121146
214Carter HughesCoopersburg, PA01158

Junior Slingshots 7/13/19
Junior Slingshots 6/29/19
AllStar Slingshots Firecracker 100
Stage One Modifieds 7/27/19 Nascar Crew Challenge
GoPro Stage One Modifieds Win! August 2019
GoPro XCEL 600 Modifieds 7/13/19