Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/202410-125 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
10-125 Sprintsas of 6/1/2024
Full Points

Featured Drivers


6/15/24 Hamlin Speedway Wingless 600 GAMBLERS $500...
6/8/24 Hamlin Speedway Slingshot Super National, S...
6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, Stage Ones 5/4 M...
6/1 Hamlin Speedway Results
6/1 Results of 5/4 Make Up Features
6/15/24 Hamlin Speedway Wingless 600 GAMBLERS $500...

6/15/24 Hamlin Speedway Wingless 600 GAMBLERS $500...

6/14/2024 -
WINGLESS 600 SPRINTS Special $500 Gamblers (w/20+ or $300) ALL DIVISIONS RACING! Sponsored by S&S Speedways -Indoor Go-Karts General Admission Special: SENIOR CITIZENS/VE
6/8/24 Hamlin Speedway Slingshot Super National, S...

6/8/24 Hamlin Speedway Slingshot Super National, S...

6/9/2024 -
Media Results for 6/8/2024 at Hamlin Speedway - Hamlin, PA 1-Junior Slingshots 13 Entries Jr SuperNational 20 Laps | 00:10:18.294 | S&S SPEEDWAYS 10-Trevor Houghton[1]; 2
6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, Stage Ones 5/4 M...

6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, Stage Ones 5/4 M...

6/7/2024 -
6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, All Divisions Racing ** Plus 5/4 Stage One Modified Make Up Feature** General Admission Special: Pack The Car $25 (Limit 10) Gates 2:00;
6/1 Hamlin Speedway Results

6/1 Hamlin Speedway Results

6/4/2024 -
Media Results for 6/1/2024 at Hamlin Speedway - Hamlin, PA 1-Junior Slingshots 11 Entries Jr Feature 20 Laps | 00:09:32.649 | S&S SPEEDWAYS 24-Anthony Ciccone[4]; 2. 20-P
6/1 Results of 5/4 Make Up Features

6/1 Results of 5/4 Make Up Features

6/3/2024 -
Media Results for 5/4/2024 at Hamlin Speedway - Hamlin, PA Raced on 6/1/24 1-Junior Slingshots 11 Entries Jr Feature 20 Laps | 00:12:41.115 | S&S SPEEDWAYS 10-Trevor Houg
SS Speedways Inc
Tilcon
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire
Rock Auto
Interstate Batteries
Pro Tek Roofing

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2024

6-Rookie 600 Sprints

As of 6/15/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1ZChristofer TittleSaylorsburg, PA46661141-
25Logan Mears (R)Dickson city, PA1666110140
3C2Colton ColaluceHarmony, NJ145780361
428Brad GumblePaupack, PA444688453
520Richard PtaszynskiEdison, NJ144627514
650Jim SevernHellertown, PA222345796
715James O'HaraCovington, PA222342799
814XThomas GranvillePackville, PA122329812
914Harry GranvilleScranton, PA22315826
1004Cooper ThomasMonroe Township, PA12271870
1119Chase SchottLebanon, PA1111194947
127Kyle KainaReigelsville, PA112191950
132Jakob Stitzel (R)Shoemakersville, PA111185956
14127Keith InglinMilford, NJ111180961
1532KKarter Kunsman (R)Bath, PA111174967
169WBrianna SnyderHellertown, PA11161980
1790Ted MeixsellHopatcong, NJ11161980
1890Bob Snyder Jr11160981
1975Brevan RothermelBlandon, PA11159982
2058Andrew RothermelBlandon, PA11150991
2169HHaydin OrtEtters, PA11149992
229WCole ThompsonEtters, PA1145996
2390Skip KeeganHamlin, PA121129

Junior Slingshots 7/13/19
Junior Slingshots 6/29/19
AllStar Slingshots Firecracker 100
Stage One Modifieds 7/27/19 Nascar Crew Challenge
GoPro Stage One Modifieds Win! August 2019
GoPro XCEL 600 Modifieds 7/13/19