Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/202410-125 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
10-125 Sprintsas of 6/1/2024
Full Points

Featured Drivers


6/15/24 Hamlin Speedway Wingless 600 GAMBLERS $500...
6/8/24 Hamlin Speedway Slingshot Super National, S...
6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, Stage Ones 5/4 M...
6/1 Hamlin Speedway Results
6/1 Results of 5/4 Make Up Features
6/15/24 Hamlin Speedway Wingless 600 GAMBLERS $500...

6/15/24 Hamlin Speedway Wingless 600 GAMBLERS $500...

6/14/2024 -
WINGLESS 600 SPRINTS Special $500 Gamblers (w/20+ or $300) ALL DIVISIONS RACING! Sponsored by S&S Speedways -Indoor Go-Karts General Admission Special: SENIOR CITIZENS/VE
6/8/24 Hamlin Speedway Slingshot Super National, S...

6/8/24 Hamlin Speedway Slingshot Super National, S...

6/9/2024 -
Media Results for 6/8/2024 at Hamlin Speedway - Hamlin, PA 1-Junior Slingshots 13 Entries Jr SuperNational 20 Laps | 00:10:18.294 | S&S SPEEDWAYS 10-Trevor Houghton[1]; 2
6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, Stage Ones 5/4 M...

6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, Stage Ones 5/4 M...

6/7/2024 -
6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, All Divisions Racing ** Plus 5/4 Stage One Modified Make Up Feature** General Admission Special: Pack The Car $25 (Limit 10) Gates 2:00;
6/1 Hamlin Speedway Results

6/1 Hamlin Speedway Results

6/4/2024 -
Media Results for 6/1/2024 at Hamlin Speedway - Hamlin, PA 1-Junior Slingshots 11 Entries Jr Feature 20 Laps | 00:09:32.649 | S&S SPEEDWAYS 24-Anthony Ciccone[4]; 2. 20-P
6/1 Results of 5/4 Make Up Features

6/1 Results of 5/4 Make Up Features

6/3/2024 -
Media Results for 5/4/2024 at Hamlin Speedway - Hamlin, PA Raced on 6/1/24 1-Junior Slingshots 11 Entries Jr Feature 20 Laps | 00:12:41.115 | S&S SPEEDWAYS 10-Trevor Houg
SS Speedways Inc
Tilcon
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire
Rock Auto
Interstate Batteries
Pro Tek Roofing

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2022

7-Wingless 600 Sprints

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
190Tony ParlantiScranton, PA61215172758-
2ZTJordan TittleTrevose, PA3151617273127
317Cody Powell713152452306
41GJoseph J SmithMoscow, PA1510132111647
523Brandon Nicholas81115341224
661Jordan NonnemacherPhillipsburg, NJ271115001258
77SRyan SchultzSpringfield, NJ5912001558
824Morgan RochelleSchnecksville, PA47711631595
99XConnor MirabelliClarks Summit, PA36811241634
1056Kate MatternMoscow, PA1479121846
1176JT BiermanBath, PA1478611897
1278Aidan DonaldsonHacketstown, NJ4558551903
131Bobby Smith478511907
14M85Hunter Metzgar13568281930
1586John OliverBloomsbury, NJ457641994
16Z71Michael NolfWind Gap, PA25557442014
1708Dominic SchmidtZionsville, PA4447222036
187Shelby McLaughlin13556892069
1936Zachery BealerLehighton, PA13346892069
2025TSonny TeteSouthampton, NJ156522106
2157Matt BrownOrange, CT245742184
2224HKyle Herve2334902268
2323Wayne NicholasKintnersville, PA334582300
2456Cody Smith234452313
25Z29Evan NolfNazareth, PA144452313
2610Joe NemethNew Tripoli, PA12223782380
2718Jared LillyOrefield, PA1333312427
289Brett Conkling123012457
2920AJ WrightSouthampton, PA122992459
301FJames FriesBally, PA122942464
3177SStephen SchultzColonia, NJ22792479
320Keith BrownHardwick, MA122662492
33317Adam SadlonBelvidere, NJ22662492
346Tyler AlecknaLake Ariel, PA32482510
3533Chad SandtSaylorsburg, PA12221952563
3644Pat BealerLehighton, PA1111842574
376Colin WhiteScranton, PA1111832575
3803Brad GetzKunkletown, PA1111802578
3976Aidan Svanda1111742584
409Keith McIntyre JrSaylorsburg, PA111612597
411Patrick ChilmonikMilford, NJ1221592599
4212Dylan KontraKing Of Prussia, PA111582600
4365Corey ColaluceHarmony, NJ111552603
44Z71Kevin NolfPen Argyl, PA111472611
4543Brandon Azzalina111442614
4626Charles WeslowskiWarwick, NY11422616
473sMatt SeymourBarre, MA11352623
4890Ted MeixsellHopatcong, NJ11342624
4997Zac FrantzKunkletown, PA11302628
5098James RoselliBrodheadsville, PA11222636
5124Zack WeisenfluhTaylor, PA1121182640
5265Connor GrossAsbury, NJ102758
53555Joel SmithKunkletown, PA02758

Junior Slingshots 7/13/19
Junior Slingshots 6/29/19
AllStar Slingshots Firecracker 100
Stage One Modifieds 7/27/19 Nascar Crew Challenge
GoPro Stage One Modifieds Win! August 2019
GoPro XCEL 600 Modifieds 7/13/19