Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20229-Winged 600 Sprints
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
4-XCEL 600sas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
9-Winged 600 Sprintsas of 7/9/2022
Full Points

Featured Drivers


9/17/22 Schedule of Events
9/10 Schedule of Events - Smith Memorial 2022
**Stage One Modifieds 9/3/22**
**Wingless 600 Sprints 9/3/22**
**Rookie 600 Sprints 9/3/22**
9/17/22 Schedule of Events

9/17/22 Schedule of Events

9/17/2022 -
9/17/22 Schedule of Events - Season Finale Regular Show- Season Finale 2022 Season Champions to be Crowned! All Divisions Racing! GA Admission $5-All Ages! Gates Open 2;
9/10 Schedule of Events - Smith Memorial 2022

9/10 Schedule of Events - Smith Memorial 2022

9/10/2022 -
9/10 Schedule of Events - Smith Memorial 2022 Stage One Modifieds Special $555 to Win (w/16 entries) Sponsored by Protek Roofing & Smith Fabrication All Divisions Racing!
**Stage One Modifieds 9/3/22**

**Stage One Modifieds 9/3/22**

9/6/2022 -
Stage One Modifieds 9/3/22 8-Stage One Modifieds 11 Entries Stage1 Feature 20 Laps | 00:13:28.414 | Carlisle Roofing 17-Jack VanVarick[1]; 2. 12K-Dylan Kontra[2]; 3. 18-C
**Wingless 600 Sprints 9/3/22**

**Wingless 600 Sprints 9/3/22**

9/6/2022 -
Wingless 600 Sprints 9/3/22 7-Wingless 600 Sprints 18 Entries 600 Feature 20 Laps | 00:04:22.521 | JPA MASONRY 2S-Zachery Bealer[1]; 2. 6-Colin White[4]; 3. ZT-Jordan Tit
**Rookie 600 Sprints 9/3/22**

**Rookie 600 Sprints 9/3/22**

9/6/2022 -
Rookie 600 Sprints 9/3/22 6-Rookie 600 Sprints 8 Entries Rookie Feature 20 Laps | 00:12:04.865 | Hamlin Speedway 56-Kate Mattern[4]; 2. 57-Ryan Rochelle[1]; 3. 20-Richard
SS Speedways Inc
Tilcon
JPA Masonry
Amantea Real Estate
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire
Rock Auto
America 1 Construction
Interstate Batteries
Pro Tek Roofing

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2022

4-XCEL 600s

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Olivia SchmeltzerFreemansburg, PA21015162523-
211Brandon Graner181316244875
313John Martinsky SRClifton Twp, PA2614152257266
412Thomas NettleshipMilford, NJ11011132089434
590Kaden Ayremountaintop, PA15891534989
677Aubrey AyreMountain Top, PA371014991024
789BTim Bauer267912931230
85sGeoffrey SuttonEast Stroudsburg, PA145711271396
97$Bryce SmithPhillipsburg, NJ2469331590
1085AMTyler BartikHamlin, PA14458661657
112BKorey InglinMilford, NJ23458601663
129Richie HitzlerScranton, AL14458531670
1322Dillon Beadle3558201703
1428Ray GradwellScranton, AL1457811742
1519John Ayremountaintop, PA13447461777
1669SRChristian SmithHamlin, PA256901833
1729Doug NewbiggingLeesport, PA256661857
182BKeith InglinMilford, NJ256601863
1988Justin SchradenLeesport, PA2234602063
2010Andy ResslerHamlin, PA11134532070
218Tiffany MaysLeesport, PA1134462077
2215Chris FrableKunkletown, PA34032120
2388Justin SchradenHamlin, PA11223552168
2489BBlake BauerNazareth, PA2223312192
2554bBobby ButlerMilford, NJ1111842339
2688Eric WhitbyHamlin, PA1111782345
2729MBrenton MillerHamlin, PA1111732350
2848KKevin McGintyCoopersburg, PA2221722351
2917KKenny Harris1111662357
3019Logan KnaussKunkletown, PA111622361
318Tiffany HitzlerLebanon, PA111512372
3216CCraig IngrassiaReeders, PA111482375
3315Tommy MartocciKunkletown, PA111462377
3428Brett GrayWyalusing, PA11342389
3571Travis FichterKunkletown, PA11272396
361Orlando HornblowerHamlin, PA11252398
377Steve SternerScranton, PA11252398
3827Jack WilverHamlin, PA11062417
3913John MartinskyGouldsboro, PA1192514

Junior Slingshots 7/13/19
Junior Slingshots 6/29/19
AllStar Slingshots Firecracker 100
Stage One Modifieds 7/27/19 Nascar Crew Challenge
GoPro Stage One Modifieds Win! August 2019
GoPro XCEL 600 Modifieds 7/13/19