Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
4-XCEL 600sas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points

Featured Drivers


7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule
Next Up: All Star Firecracker 100! & Junior Slings...
6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pac...
6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All...
6/4/22 Hamlin Event Schedule
7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/2/2022 -
7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule of Events All Stars Firecracker 100! $1k to Win! w/24+ & Junior Slingshots Firecracker 25! Sponsored by S&S Speedways - Indoor Go-Karts i
Next Up: All Star Firecracker 100! & Junior Slings...

Next Up: All Star Firecracker 100! & Junior Slings...

7/2/2022 -
Next Up-- All Star Firecracker 100! $1000 to Win with 24+ Cars! Sponsored by S&S SPEEDWAYS - Indoor Go-Karts in the Poconos! Just announced by Randy - this week's Firecra
6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pac...

6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pac...

6/18/2022 -
6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pack the car $20! Stage One Modifieds “Top Dog Series Round #2” Sponsored by Protek Roofing & All Divisions Racing! GENER
6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All...

6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All...

6/11/2022 -
6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All Divisions Racing! Slingshot Super National-Juniors & All Stars Sponsored by: S&S SPEEDWAYS—INDOOR GO-KARTS IN THE POCONO
6/4/22 Hamlin Event Schedule

6/4/22 Hamlin Event Schedule

6/3/2022 -
6/4/22 Hamin Speedway Event Schedule XCEL 600 Modified Tour #3 & Wingless 600 Sprints Special $750 to Win! (w/30) Sponsored by: S&S SPEEDWAYS—INDOOR GO-KARTS IN THE POCON
SS Speedways Inc
Tilcon
JPA Masonry
Amantea Real Estate
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire
Rock Auto
America 1 Construction
Interstate Batteries
Pro Tek Roofing

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2022

4-XCEL 600s

As of 7/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Olivia SchmeltzerFreemansburg, PA13771168-
211Brandon Graner257110662
312Thomas NettleshipMilford, NJ1666107989
490Kaden Ayremountaintop, PA1245828340
577Aubrey AyreMountain Top, PA235735433
613John Martinsky SRClifton Twp, PA1144640528
75sGeoffrey SuttonEast Stroudsburg, PA224598570
889BTim Bauer224595573
99Richie HitzlerScranton, AL1333541627
102BKorey InglinMilford, NJ1233540628
1185AMTyler BartikHamlin, PA223491677
1228Ray GradwellScranton, AL33469699
1344$Bryce SmithPhillipsburg, NJ13420748
1469SRChristian SmithHamlin, PA13417751
1519John Ayremountaintop, PA222400768
1629Doug NewbiggingLeesport, PA13392776
172BKeith InglinMilford, NJ3361807
1889BBlake BauerNazareth, PA222331837
1988Justin SchraderLeesport, PA112291877
208Tiffany MaysLeesport, PA2280888
2115Chris FrableKunkletown, PA2270898
2288Justin SchradenHamlin, PA1111195973
2388Eric WhitbyHamlin, PA111178990
2417KKenny Harris1111661002
2513John MartinskyGouldsboro, PA221641004
2671Travis FichterKunkletown, PA11271041
271Orlando HornblowerHamlin, PA11251043
2827Jack WilverHamlin, PA11061062

Junior Slingshots 7/13/19
Junior Slingshots 6/29/19
AllStar Slingshots Firecracker 100
Stage One Modifieds 7/27/19 Nascar Crew Challenge
GoPro Stage One Modifieds Win! August 2019
GoPro XCEL 600 Modifieds 7/13/19