Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20229-Winged 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
4-XCEL 600sas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
9-Winged 600 Sprintsas of 7/9/2022
Full Points

Featured Drivers


8/13/22 Schedule- Rising Star Finale, All Star Spe...
*RISING STAR FINALE COMING THIS SATURDAY NIGHT!
8/6/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule
7/30 Hamlin Speedway Schedule
TOP DOG SERIES - Stage One Modifieds Point Standin...
8/13/22 Schedule- Rising Star Finale, All Star Spe...

8/13/22 Schedule- Rising Star Finale, All Star Spe...

8/12/2022 -
8/13/22 Schedule- Rising Star Finale, All Star Speed Week, Pack the Car! Junior Slingshots “Rising Star Series” Finale! Sponsored by: Interstate Batteries, Zimmer’s Proce
*RISING STAR FINALE COMING THIS SATURDAY NIGHT!

*RISING STAR FINALE COMING THIS SATURDAY NIGHT!

8/9/2022 -
Coming up this Saturday night at Hamlin Speedway! The Rising Star Champion will be crowned! Top 3 will share point fund! Series brought to you by Interstate Batteries, A1
8/6/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

8/6/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

8/6/2022 -
*8/6 Hamlin Top Dog Series Finale * Schedule ALL divisions racing! Stage One Modifieds “Top Dog Series Finale” Sponsored by Protek Roofing General Admission Special: Seni
7/30 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/30 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/30/2022 -
7/30 Schedule of Events - Regular Show with Special Guests All divisions racing! Special Guests: LEHIGH VALLEY Quarter Midget Club Display, Q&A, & Driver Intros during In
TOP DOG SERIES - Stage One Modifieds Point Standin...

TOP DOG SERIES - Stage One Modifieds Point Standin...

7/30/2022 -
TOP DOG SERIES - Stage One Modifieds Point Standings Stage One Modifieds-Top Dog Series, Point Standings, with Finale on 8/6/22 Sponsored by Protek Roofing Who will be th
SS Speedways Inc
Tilcon
JPA Masonry
Amantea Real Estate
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire
Rock Auto
America 1 Construction
Interstate Batteries
Pro Tek Roofing

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2021

8-Stage One Modifieds

As of 9/20/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Joel Price2914162600-
214Justin NewhardSlatington, PA1101416257327
393Chad RiddleScranton, PA511152381219
418Anthony Chrobak1911132241359
525Sonny TeteSouthampton, NJ36162194406
630Rob TeteSouthampton, NJ6162142458
7555McKenzi Smith (R)Kresgeville , PA2162141459
833EMark EvansSwoyersville, PA13142134466
912Lawson SzerencitsCatasauqua, PA3710122026574
1029Kyle Rode58891635965
119xConnor MirabelliClarks Summit, PA49101617983
1228Tony Maguire (R)Springtown, PA131115091091
135TEENJohnny FugeloNorristown, PA47914781122
1476Jacob BiermanNazareth, PA137914481152
1514BJeremy Hoffman4811411459
1680DGlenn Hoffman Jr2811081492
17s1Joel SmithKunkletown, PA245610201580
185Jeff Hineline2569501650
19Z29Evan NolfNazareth, PA1269411659
2020MMark MohrCoplay, PA2257501850
215KGavyn KruppBarto, PA1357491851
2262Robert Tester (R)Budd Lake, NJ155132087
23S1Shelby McLaughlin1334742126
2416Brett Bieber11223522248
2572Kasey HufcutCircleville, NY1123062294
2617Bobby Kibler JrSlatington, PA1123002300
27S1Dan WaisempacherRiegelsville, PA222982302
2857Owen CasselHamlin, PA122672333
29555Nicki SmithKresgeville , PA22662334
3044Riley WanamakerWalunutport, PA22632337
31131Paul EnnesCarbondale, PA22492351
329Mertz MatthewAllentown, PA22322368
33S1James BenzBloomsbury, NJ1111842416
3488Michael Samony1111792421
3559Colin CoxPerkasie, PA1111652435
36S1Jesse StrohlPalmerton, PA111652435
37555bMarc Daniels111542446
3817jJason FinkenSchnecksville, PA11182482
39114Tony ParlantiScranton, PA02600

Junior Slingshots 7/13/19
Junior Slingshots 6/29/19
AllStar Slingshots Firecracker 100
Stage One Modifieds 7/27/19 Nascar Crew Challenge
GoPro Stage One Modifieds Win! August 2019
GoPro XCEL 600 Modifieds 7/13/19