Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/15/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/8/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/1/202410-125 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/25/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/4/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20241-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20242-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20244-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20246-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20247-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/27/20248-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/16/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/2/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/26/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20231-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20232-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20234-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20236-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20237-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/12/20238-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
10-125 Sprintsas of 6/1/2024
Full Points

Featured Drivers


6/15/24 Hamlin Speedway Wingless 600 GAMBLERS $500...
6/8/24 Hamlin Speedway Slingshot Super National, S...
6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, Stage Ones 5/4 M...
6/1 Hamlin Speedway Results
6/1 Results of 5/4 Make Up Features
6/15/24 Hamlin Speedway Wingless 600 GAMBLERS $500...

6/15/24 Hamlin Speedway Wingless 600 GAMBLERS $500...

6/14/2024 -
WINGLESS 600 SPRINTS Special $500 Gamblers (w/20+ or $300) ALL DIVISIONS RACING! Sponsored by S&S Speedways -Indoor Go-Karts General Admission Special: SENIOR CITIZENS/VE
6/8/24 Hamlin Speedway Slingshot Super National, S...

6/8/24 Hamlin Speedway Slingshot Super National, S...

6/9/2024 -
Media Results for 6/8/2024 at Hamlin Speedway - Hamlin, PA 1-Junior Slingshots 13 Entries Jr SuperNational 20 Laps | 00:10:18.294 | S&S SPEEDWAYS 10-Trevor Houghton[1]; 2
6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, Stage Ones 5/4 M...

6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, Stage Ones 5/4 M...

6/7/2024 -
6/8/24 Slingshot Super Nationals, All Divisions Racing ** Plus 5/4 Stage One Modified Make Up Feature** General Admission Special: Pack The Car $25 (Limit 10) Gates 2:00;
6/1 Hamlin Speedway Results

6/1 Hamlin Speedway Results

6/4/2024 -
Media Results for 6/1/2024 at Hamlin Speedway - Hamlin, PA 1-Junior Slingshots 11 Entries Jr Feature 20 Laps | 00:09:32.649 | S&S SPEEDWAYS 24-Anthony Ciccone[4]; 2. 20-P
6/1 Results of 5/4 Make Up Features

6/1 Results of 5/4 Make Up Features

6/3/2024 -
Media Results for 5/4/2024 at Hamlin Speedway - Hamlin, PA Raced on 6/1/24 1-Junior Slingshots 11 Entries Jr Feature 20 Laps | 00:12:41.115 | S&S SPEEDWAYS 10-Trevor Houg
SS Speedways Inc
Tilcon
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire
Rock Auto
Interstate Batteries
Pro Tek Roofing

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2023

2-AllStar Slingshots

As of 9/17/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14XGriffin HendershotSciota, PA41114173113-
255Tucker JonesFort Plains, NY1013172902211
3349Garrett ChillotSpringbrook, PA31012162860253
456Andrew TurpinSaylorsburg, PA31112162851262
521HHunter HandelongBangor, PA1312152525.5587.5
65Lydia NovarroDingmans Ferry, PA2810152512601
710David LuetheFactoryville, PA17162382731
86Sophia SpearWashingtonville, NY7162380.5732.5
922Patrick WeissBrodheadsville, PA311142376737
109CBrad CrandallNewfoundland, PA391321011012
1188GBrayden GrangerLong Pond, PA251016771436
125SDylan HahnNazareth, PA167916511462
1355ACole ArmstrongDuncannon, PA3111580.51532.5
1432Brett BieberOley, PA145511002013
157Shelby McLaughlin2459472166
1688LChris LaureighLong Beach Island, NJ79322181
1714Austin KrobothHamlin, PA16869.52243.5
1823CAJ LordAPALACHIN, NY1368662247
195sDale Kober11448142299
207Marissa LordAPALACHIN, NY167952318
21115Bob MillerWantage, NJ457332380
224Ryan RochelleSchnecksville, PA1147152398
236BBrett Putnam114695.52417.5
2457Tighe SmolenyakBethlehem, PA4638.52474.5
2568James BenzBloomsbury, NJ1336372476
2650Steven LuetheFactoryville, PA56232490
2767Charlene BenzBloomsbury, NJ1135952518
2895Lucas PittengerNazareth, PA23575.52537.5
2974Jonathan LaureighLong Beach Island, NJ145582555
30112BLCody Kline1124872626
3112Brian SmithWashington , NJ334692644
3215Chase ZimmerSaugerties, NY124642649
3391Reanna DavisHamlin, PA34622651
3478Kyle Herve124342679
3511Colton LinemanNew Britian, PA34092704
3618Dylon IngrassiaHamlin, PA34052708
3707PJPJ BozowskiRobinsville, NJ12391.52721.5
3815ADerrick BrownTunkhannock, PA23792734
396sMatthew SmolenyakBethlehem, PA33732740
40USA1Mason LinemanNew Britian, PA33702743
4112SBrianna SnyderHellertown, PA2324.52788.5
423LNolen LayserLancaster, PA123192794
4319BBrayden MorrisonBrowns Mills, NJ22472866
44ZChristofer TittleSaylorsburg, PA1234.52878.5
45395Jake Bedell112322881
46397Howie Bedellbutler, NJ112262887
47112BMike McClaughlinStroudsburg, PA11111942919
4850Tyler HochKutztown, PA1111802933
4920GDanny Buccafusca Rockaway, NJ1111792934
501Scott NearyKnowlton, NJ1111652948
515SKevin WhitePittsville, MD111622951
5255AAAmanda AngstadtExeter, PA111562957
53M10Taylor MillsBloomingburg, NY111562957
5426Tim HannenCuddebackville, NY11342979
5588Devin Pierce11332980
56115Bob MillerSussex, NJ11312982
5772DDarian DanylukSlatington, PA130.52982.5
583Corbin CorraghanHamlin, PA11302983
5933ZJustin HouseGloversville, NY11272986
6022AAJ AlbreadaTournington, CT11252988
6122MLuke McCloskeyBoyertown, PA11232990
6220GTony RispinTannersville, PA11222991
6335Dylan HochMertztown, PA11202993
6475XJames HendricksStockton, NJ11182995
6577Danny CarloughSussex, NJ11162997
6633Faith TurnbaughNewport, PA11123001
6714Brent SchantzNazareth, PA1003013
6891Davis RalphHamlin, PA1943019
698John SchantzNazareth, PA933020
7053Casey KahneStroudsburg, PA84.53028.5
7142Mason PittengerScranton, AL193094
7224Bobby KleinLevittown, PA183095
7388LChristopher LaureighLong Beach Island, NJ183095
7430Aaron WeikReading, PA163097
75Z28Tyler LilickPLYMOUTH MEETING, PA153098
76115Paul HolicWaterville, NY93104

Junior Slingshots 7/13/19
Junior Slingshots 6/29/19
AllStar Slingshots Firecracker 100
Stage One Modifieds 7/27/19 Nascar Crew Challenge
GoPro Stage One Modifieds Win! August 2019
GoPro XCEL 600 Modifieds 7/13/19