Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
4-XCEL 600sas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points

Featured Drivers


7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule
Next Up: All Star Firecracker 100! & Junior Slings...
6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pac...
6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All...
6/4/22 Hamlin Event Schedule
7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/2/2022 -
7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule of Events All Stars Firecracker 100! $1k to Win! w/24+ & Junior Slingshots Firecracker 25! Sponsored by S&S Speedways - Indoor Go-Karts i
Next Up: All Star Firecracker 100! & Junior Slings...

Next Up: All Star Firecracker 100! & Junior Slings...

7/2/2022 -
Next Up-- All Star Firecracker 100! $1000 to Win with 24+ Cars! Sponsored by S&S SPEEDWAYS - Indoor Go-Karts in the Poconos! Just announced by Randy - this week's Firecra
6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pac...

6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pac...

6/18/2022 -
6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pack the car $20! Stage One Modifieds “Top Dog Series Round #2” Sponsored by Protek Roofing & All Divisions Racing! GENER
6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All...

6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All...

6/11/2022 -
6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All Divisions Racing! Slingshot Super National-Juniors & All Stars Sponsored by: S&S SPEEDWAYS—INDOOR GO-KARTS IN THE POCONO
6/4/22 Hamlin Event Schedule

6/4/22 Hamlin Event Schedule

6/3/2022 -
6/4/22 Hamin Speedway Event Schedule XCEL 600 Modified Tour #3 & Wingless 600 Sprints Special $750 to Win! (w/30) Sponsored by: S&S SPEEDWAYS—INDOOR GO-KARTS IN THE POCON
SS Speedways Inc
Tilcon
JPA Masonry
Amantea Real Estate
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire
Rock Auto
America 1 Construction
Interstate Batteries
Pro Tek Roofing

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2022

8-Stage One Modifieds

As of 7/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15TEENJohnny FugeloNorristown, PA25771248-
25KGavyn KruppBarto, PA667123810
359Colin CoxPerkasie, PA467119850
415Joel Price1277116088
557Owen CasselHamlin, PA3571073175
630Rob TeteSouthampton, NJ1671073175
712Lawson SzerencitsCatasauqua, PA13371065183
893Chad RiddleScranton, PA371013235
9555McKenzi SmithKresgeville , PA36884364
1018Anthony Chrobak1345850398
1133EMark EvansSwoyersville, PA125767481
1228Samantha MaguireSpringtown, PA25726522
1312Peyton CasselHatfield, PA14556692
149xConnor MirabelliClarks Summit, PA1123477771
1514BJeremy Hoffman13442806
162CJ Fritz1122380868
179Mertz MatthewAllentown, PA222375873
1820MMark MohrCoplay, PA122364884
1929Kyle Rode12303945
20s1Joel SmithKunkletown, PA1111991049
2176Bierman JTBath, PA1111701078
22IIIStephen SmithWhitehall, PA111611087
2312KDylan KontraAllentown, PA111591089
24S1Andy JohannesHawley, PA111451103
253Alli CushmanPottstown, PA11441104
265-OMike FaustPottstown, PA11421106
2757Jamie CasselHatfield, NJ11411107
2876Jacob BiermanNazareth, PA11361112
2912XSpatz AlexisPottstown, PA11311117
30S1Tyler AlecknaLake Ariel, PA11291119
3199Fabian CushmanPottstown, PA11181130
3218KJayda CushmanPottstown, PA221226
3329Michael Faust JrPottstown, PA221226

Junior Slingshots 7/13/19
Junior Slingshots 6/29/19
AllStar Slingshots Firecracker 100
Stage One Modifieds 7/27/19 Nascar Crew Challenge
GoPro Stage One Modifieds Win! August 2019
GoPro XCEL 600 Modifieds 7/13/19