Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
4-XCEL 600sas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points

Featured Drivers


7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule
Next Up: All Star Firecracker 100! & Junior Slings...
6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pac...
6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All...
6/4/22 Hamlin Event Schedule
7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/2/2022 -
7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule of Events All Stars Firecracker 100! $1k to Win! w/24+ & Junior Slingshots Firecracker 25! Sponsored by S&S Speedways - Indoor Go-Karts i
Next Up: All Star Firecracker 100! & Junior Slings...

Next Up: All Star Firecracker 100! & Junior Slings...

7/2/2022 -
Next Up-- All Star Firecracker 100! $1000 to Win with 24+ Cars! Sponsored by S&S SPEEDWAYS - Indoor Go-Karts in the Poconos! Just announced by Randy - this week's Firecra
6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pac...

6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pac...

6/18/2022 -
6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pack the car $20! Stage One Modifieds “Top Dog Series Round #2” Sponsored by Protek Roofing & All Divisions Racing! GENER
6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All...

6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All...

6/11/2022 -
6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All Divisions Racing! Slingshot Super National-Juniors & All Stars Sponsored by: S&S SPEEDWAYS—INDOOR GO-KARTS IN THE POCONO
6/4/22 Hamlin Event Schedule

6/4/22 Hamlin Event Schedule

6/3/2022 -
6/4/22 Hamin Speedway Event Schedule XCEL 600 Modified Tour #3 & Wingless 600 Sprints Special $750 to Win! (w/30) Sponsored by: S&S SPEEDWAYS—INDOOR GO-KARTS IN THE POCON
SS Speedways Inc
Tilcon
JPA Masonry
Amantea Real Estate
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire
Rock Auto
America 1 Construction
Interstate Batteries
Pro Tek Roofing

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2022

1-Junior Slingshots

As of 7/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142Dylan HahnNazareth, PA45671274-
215Chase ZimmerSaugerties, NY77712659
368Braxton DembekGreenville, NY2477120272
44Griffin HendershotSciota, PA557117896
510Trevor HoughtonOwego, NY367117896
611JJakoby ThompsonWaymart, PA371027247
788GBrayden GrangerLong Pond, PA13561000274
810LDavid LuetheFactoryville, PA27973301
9ZChristofer TittleSaylorsburg, PA146944330
1029RRilee IkeMarshalls Creek, PA136885389
1122Dillon Beadle355884390
124Brayden TraverMiddletown, NY355852422
13349Garrett ChillotSpringbrook, NY35745529
147Marissa LordAPALACHIN, NY15692582
155Logan MearsDickson city, PA24583691
1614Aubrey NewhardSlatington, PA3411863
1791Reanna DavisHamlin, PA13408866
1819BBrayden MorrisonBrowns Mills, NJ22327947
194RRyan RochelleSchnecksville, PA111711103
2050Edward Hatch `East Nasau, NY111521122
21USA1Mason LinemanNew Britian, PA111451129
224CColten BurndtOley, PA11191155

Junior Slingshots 7/13/19
Junior Slingshots 6/29/19
AllStar Slingshots Firecracker 100
Stage One Modifieds 7/27/19 Nascar Crew Challenge
GoPro Stage One Modifieds Win! August 2019
GoPro XCEL 600 Modifieds 7/13/19