Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20229-Winged 600 Sprints
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
4-XCEL 600sas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
9-Winged 600 Sprintsas of 7/9/2022
Full Points

Featured Drivers


9/17/22 Schedule of Events
9/10 Schedule of Events - Smith Memorial 2022
**Stage One Modifieds 9/3/22**
**Wingless 600 Sprints 9/3/22**
**Rookie 600 Sprints 9/3/22**
9/17/22 Schedule of Events

9/17/22 Schedule of Events

9/17/2022 -
9/17/22 Schedule of Events - Season Finale Regular Show- Season Finale 2022 Season Champions to be Crowned! All Divisions Racing! GA Admission $5-All Ages! Gates Open 2;
9/10 Schedule of Events - Smith Memorial 2022

9/10 Schedule of Events - Smith Memorial 2022

9/10/2022 -
9/10 Schedule of Events - Smith Memorial 2022 Stage One Modifieds Special $555 to Win (w/16 entries) Sponsored by Protek Roofing & Smith Fabrication All Divisions Racing!
**Stage One Modifieds 9/3/22**

**Stage One Modifieds 9/3/22**

9/6/2022 -
Stage One Modifieds 9/3/22 8-Stage One Modifieds 11 Entries Stage1 Feature 20 Laps | 00:13:28.414 | Carlisle Roofing 17-Jack VanVarick[1]; 2. 12K-Dylan Kontra[2]; 3. 18-C
**Wingless 600 Sprints 9/3/22**

**Wingless 600 Sprints 9/3/22**

9/6/2022 -
Wingless 600 Sprints 9/3/22 7-Wingless 600 Sprints 18 Entries 600 Feature 20 Laps | 00:04:22.521 | JPA MASONRY 2S-Zachery Bealer[1]; 2. 6-Colin White[4]; 3. ZT-Jordan Tit
**Rookie 600 Sprints 9/3/22**

**Rookie 600 Sprints 9/3/22**

9/6/2022 -
Rookie 600 Sprints 9/3/22 6-Rookie 600 Sprints 8 Entries Rookie Feature 20 Laps | 00:12:04.865 | Hamlin Speedway 56-Kate Mattern[4]; 2. 57-Ryan Rochelle[1]; 3. 20-Richard
SS Speedways Inc
Tilcon
JPA Masonry
Amantea Real Estate
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire
Rock Auto
America 1 Construction
Interstate Batteries
Pro Tek Roofing

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2022

1-Junior Slingshots

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142Dylan HahnNazareth, PA71115162793-
215Chase ZimmerSaugerties, NY151616272964
34Griffin HendershotSciota, PA11213152629164
468Braxton DembekGreenville, NY3914172600193
5ZChristofer TittleSaylorsburg, PA11014162562231
610Trevor HoughtonOwego, NY1614162459334
710LDavid LuetheFactoryville, PA29162334459
811JJakoby ThompsonWaymart, PA7172231562
94Brayden TraverMiddletown, NY2811132048745
105Logan MearsDickson city, PA111131862931
11349Garrett ChillotSpringbrook, PA210121845948
1288GBrayden GrangerLong Pond, PA1491217501043
1329RRilee IkeMarshalls Creek, PA161215971196
147Marissa LordAPALACHIN, NY2912551538
1591Reanna DavisHamlin, PA189401853
1622Dillon Beadle3558841909
174CColten BerndtOley, PA367162077
1814Aubrey NewhardSlatington, PA45422251
192Carter MullinsHarrington, DE33822411
2019BBrayden MorrisonBrowns Mills, NJ223272466
21USA1Mason LinemanNew Britian, PA222892504
2217Matthew LaubachQuakertown, PA11111942599
234RRyan RochelleSchnecksville, PA111712622
2486HHailey BurnatowskiMohnton, PA111592634
2550Edward Hatch `East Nasau, NY111522641
269WWeston DoklanHellertown, PA11482645
2722AAvery DeckerKirkwood, NY11412652
2822Austin WallsGreensboro , MD11382655
299Nathan GennaReeders, PA11372656
3033MBodie MarksScotia, NY121312662
3126Preston TrautscholdRosco, NY11272666
3212SBrianna SnyderHellertown, PA11232670
334THWalter HenryWalden, NY11222671
342BJRChristopher BuffalinoSouth River, NJ1102793
3556Brianna ReynoldsMuhlembug, NY02793

Junior Slingshots 7/13/19
Junior Slingshots 6/29/19
AllStar Slingshots Firecracker 100
Stage One Modifieds 7/27/19 Nascar Crew Challenge
GoPro Stage One Modifieds Win! August 2019
GoPro XCEL 600 Modifieds 7/13/19