Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/2/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/18/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/11/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway6/4/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway5/21/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/30/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway4/23/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/18/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/11/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20211-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20212-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20214-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20216-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20217-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/4/20218-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
4-XCEL 600sas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points

Featured Drivers


7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule
Next Up: All Star Firecracker 100! & Junior Slings...
6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pac...
6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All...
6/4/22 Hamlin Event Schedule
7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule

7/2/2022 -
7/2/22 Hamlin Speedway Schedule of Events All Stars Firecracker 100! $1k to Win! w/24+ & Junior Slingshots Firecracker 25! Sponsored by S&S Speedways - Indoor Go-Karts i
Next Up: All Star Firecracker 100! & Junior Slings...

Next Up: All Star Firecracker 100! & Junior Slings...

7/2/2022 -
Next Up-- All Star Firecracker 100! $1000 to Win with 24+ Cars! Sponsored by S&S SPEEDWAYS - Indoor Go-Karts in the Poconos! Just announced by Randy - this week's Firecra
6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pac...

6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pac...

6/18/2022 -
6/18/22 Schedule- Stage One Top Dog Series #2; Pack the car $20! Stage One Modifieds “Top Dog Series Round #2” Sponsored by Protek Roofing & All Divisions Racing! GENER
6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All...

6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All...

6/11/2022 -
6/11/22 Schedule of Events - Super Nationals, All Divisions Racing! Slingshot Super National-Juniors & All Stars Sponsored by: S&S SPEEDWAYS—INDOOR GO-KARTS IN THE POCONO
6/4/22 Hamlin Event Schedule

6/4/22 Hamlin Event Schedule

6/3/2022 -
6/4/22 Hamin Speedway Event Schedule XCEL 600 Modified Tour #3 & Wingless 600 Sprints Special $750 to Win! (w/30) Sponsored by: S&S SPEEDWAYS—INDOOR GO-KARTS IN THE POCON
SS Speedways Inc
Tilcon
JPA Masonry
Amantea Real Estate
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire
Rock Auto
America 1 Construction
Interstate Batteries
Pro Tek Roofing

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2022

2-AllStar Slingshots

As of 7/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19xNate FreedSellersville, PA3771188-
25Lydia NovarroDingmans Ferry, PA1457115731
39CBrad CrandallNewfoundland, PA367111672
421Paul EnnesCarbondale, PA347110682
512Stephen EnnesCarbondale, PA2471057131
617Cole PerezBridgewater, NJ13661008180
756Andrew TurpinSaylorsburg, PA1146914274
86Sophia SpearWashingtonville, NY55759429
900Ryan RaidlinePenArgyl, PA1334703485
100Matt FrostCuddebackville, NY24575613
1175XJames HendricksStockton, NJ223493695
1222Patrick WeissBrodheadsville, PA3420768
132JRWes Hearn1222365823
1415Chase ZimmerSaugerties, NY222356832
15R1Chase BixlerLebanon, PA12277911
1614Brent SchantzNazareth, PA2263925
178John SchantzNazareth, PA12255933
1855Cole ArmstrongDuncannon, PA2248940
191Scott NearyKnowlton, NJ1111210978
2032Brett Bieber111198990
21M10Taylor MillsBloomingburg, NY1111195993
2250Dave CarraghanKutztown, PA1111811007
234Ryan RochelleSchnecksville, PA1111791009
247Shelby McLaughlin1111771011
2578Aidan DonaldsonHacketstown, NJ1111701018
2612Brian Smith111631025
2751Bryan Preville111611027
2846Mike Lapicki111521036
294Tucker Jones111481040
305Derek Desilva11341054
3120John Gilroy11311057
3253Casey KahneStroudsburg, PA11291059
3377Jayden GaskinsCanadensis, PA11211067
3411Colton LinemanNew Britian, PA11121076
3515Faith TurnbaughNewport, PA11101078
3668James BenzBloomsbury, NJ11071081

Junior Slingshots 7/13/19
Junior Slingshots 6/29/19
AllStar Slingshots Firecracker 100
Stage One Modifieds 7/27/19 Nascar Crew Challenge
GoPro Stage One Modifieds Win! August 2019
GoPro XCEL 600 Modifieds 7/13/19