Sign-up For Email Updates Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/17/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/10/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway9/3/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/27/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/13/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway8/6/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/30/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/23/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/16/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20221-Junior Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20222-AllStar Slingshots
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20224-XCEL 600s
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20226-Rookie 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20227-Wingless 600 Sprints
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20228-Stage One Modifieds
Full Results
Hamlin Speedway7/9/20229-Winged 600 Sprints
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Current Points

<<>>
1-Junior Slingshotsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
2-AllStar Slingshotsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
4-XCEL 600sas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
6-Rookie 600 Sprintsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
7-Wingless 600 Sprintsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
8-Stage One Modifiedsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
9-Winged 600 Sprintsas of 7/9/2022
Full Points

Featured Drivers


9/17/22 Schedule of Events
9/10 Schedule of Events - Smith Memorial 2022
**Stage One Modifieds 9/3/22**
**Wingless 600 Sprints 9/3/22**
**Rookie 600 Sprints 9/3/22**
9/17/22 Schedule of Events

9/17/22 Schedule of Events

9/17/2022 -
9/17/22 Schedule of Events - Season Finale Regular Show- Season Finale 2022 Season Champions to be Crowned! All Divisions Racing! GA Admission $5-All Ages! Gates Open 2;
9/10 Schedule of Events - Smith Memorial 2022

9/10 Schedule of Events - Smith Memorial 2022

9/10/2022 -
9/10 Schedule of Events - Smith Memorial 2022 Stage One Modifieds Special $555 to Win (w/16 entries) Sponsored by Protek Roofing & Smith Fabrication All Divisions Racing!
**Stage One Modifieds 9/3/22**

**Stage One Modifieds 9/3/22**

9/6/2022 -
Stage One Modifieds 9/3/22 8-Stage One Modifieds 11 Entries Stage1 Feature 20 Laps | 00:13:28.414 | Carlisle Roofing 17-Jack VanVarick[1]; 2. 12K-Dylan Kontra[2]; 3. 18-C
**Wingless 600 Sprints 9/3/22**

**Wingless 600 Sprints 9/3/22**

9/6/2022 -
Wingless 600 Sprints 9/3/22 7-Wingless 600 Sprints 18 Entries 600 Feature 20 Laps | 00:04:22.521 | JPA MASONRY 2S-Zachery Bealer[1]; 2. 6-Colin White[4]; 3. ZT-Jordan Tit
**Rookie 600 Sprints 9/3/22**

**Rookie 600 Sprints 9/3/22**

9/6/2022 -
Rookie 600 Sprints 9/3/22 6-Rookie 600 Sprints 8 Entries Rookie Feature 20 Laps | 00:12:04.865 | Hamlin Speedway 56-Kate Mattern[4]; 2. 57-Ryan Rochelle[1]; 3. 20-Richard
SS Speedways Inc
Tilcon
JPA Masonry
Amantea Real Estate
Gilroy
Hoosier Tire
Rock Auto
America 1 Construction
Interstate Batteries
Pro Tek Roofing

Points

Hamlin Speedway Schedule - 2022

2-AllStar Slingshots

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19xNate FreedSellersville, PA31216162788-
25Lydia NovarroDingmans Ferry, PA21214162530258
312Stephen EnnesCarbondale, PA612162461327
49CBrad CrandallNewfoundland, PA513142082706
556Andrew TurpinSaylorsburg, PA1510142077711
617Cole PerezBridgewater, NJ2611111869919
722Patrick WeissBrodheadsville, PA61013561432
86Sophia SpearWashingtonville, NY71013451443
921Paul EnnesCarbondale, PA45812731515
108John SchantzNazareth, PA35812121576
1112Brian Smith256611011687
120Matt FrostCuddebackville, NY24710721716
1321Matthew EnnesCarbondale, PA5810271761
1400Ryan RaidlinePenArgyl, PA13347032085
1575XJames HendricksStockton, NJ2346682120
1614Brent SchantzNazareth, PA134242364
1755Cole ArmstrongDuncannon, PA244082380
1832Brett Bieber12224062382
1920GDanny Buccafusca Rockaway, NJ12223852403
207Shelby McLaughlin12233712417
212JRWes Hearn12223652423
2215Chase ZimmerSaugerties, NY2223562432
2326Tim HannenCuddebackville, NY223102478
2421HHunter HandelongBangor, PA223102478
2514Jasper Ziegafuse222942494
26R1Chase BixlerLebanon, PA122772511
2753Casey KahneStroudsburg, PA22752513
285Derek Desilva22742514
2911Colton LinemanNew Britian, PA122562532
301Scott NearyKnowlton, NJ11112102578
315sDale Kober1111962592
32M10Taylor MillsBloomingburg, NY11111952593
3395PLucas PittengerNazareth, PA1121832605
3450Dave CarraghanKutztown, PA1111812607
354Ryan RochelleSchnecksville, PA1111792609
3626BThomas RadivoyCircleville, NY1111782610
3742Mason PittengerScranton, AL111772611
3878Aidan DonaldsonHacketstown, NJ1111702618
3951Bryan Preville111612627
4029Josh Bok111582630
4146Mike Lapicki221522636
424Tucker Jones111482640
4316TThomas NettleshipMilford, NJ111462642
4420Tony RispenStroudsburg, PA111452643
451Olivia BaroneDenville, PA111442644
4620John Gilroy11412647
4757Logan DontonvillePennsburg, PA11402648
4877Jayden GaskinsCanadensis, PA11212667
4915Faith TurnbaughNewport, PA11102678
5068James BenzBloomsbury, NJ11072681
5172Kasey HufcutCircleville, NY112777
5220GBrody AdamskySandyston, NJ11102788
5342HDylan HahnNazareth, PA11102788
5449JRAmber BaccagliniMiddletown, NY1102788
55349Garrett ChillotSpringbrook, PA1102788
5642Christian GreydanusNazareth, PA1102788
5719BBrayden MorrisonBrowns Mills, NJ102788
58115Bob MillerSussex, NJ102788
5910David LuetheFactoryville, PA102788
601Samantha MartinskyGouldsboro, PA102788
6122AAJ AlbreadaTournington, CT102788

Junior Slingshots 7/13/19
Junior Slingshots 6/29/19
AllStar Slingshots Firecracker 100
Stage One Modifieds 7/27/19 Nascar Crew Challenge
GoPro Stage One Modifieds Win! August 2019
GoPro XCEL 600 Modifieds 7/13/19